Ashley Furniture

3714 products

Showing 313 - 336 of 598 products

Showing 313 - 336 of 598 products
View
Save $250.00
Keerwick Sofa imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Keerwick Sofa
Sale price$639.99 Regular price$889.99
Save $190.00
Keerwick Oversized Chair imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Keerwick Oversized Chair
Sale price$489.99 Regular price$679.99
Save $100.00
Keerwick Ottoman imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Keerwick Ottoman
Sale price$239.99 Regular price$339.99
Save $460.00
Keerwick Living Room SetKeerwick Living Room Set
Ashley Furniture Keerwick Living Room Set
+1
Sale priceFrom $1,199.99 Regular price$1,659.99
Choose options
Save $220.00
Keerwick Loveseat imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Keerwick Loveseat
Sale price$569.99 Regular price$789.99
Save $110.00
Hollyann Oversized Accent Ottoman imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Hollyann Oversized Accent Ottoman
Sale price$279.99 Regular price$389.99
Save $280.00
Heartcort Upholstery Package imageHeartcort Living Room Set
Ashley Furniture Heartcort Living Room Set
Sale priceFrom $729.99 Regular price$1,009.99
Choose options
Save $240.00
Heartcort SofaHeartcort Sofa
Ashley Furniture Heartcort Sofa
Sale price$619.99 Regular price$859.99
Save $190.00
Heartcort Oversized ChairHeartcort Oversized Chair
Ashley Furniture Heartcort Oversized Chair
Sale price$489.99 Regular price$679.99
Save $100.00
Heartcort OttomanHeartcort Ottoman
Ashley Furniture Heartcort Ottoman
Sale price$239.99 Regular price$339.99
Save $210.00
Heartcort LoveseatHeartcort Loveseat
Ashley Furniture Heartcort Loveseat
Sale price$549.99 Regular price$759.99
Save $320.00
Hazela Sofa Chaise imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Hazela Sofa Chaise
Sale price$819.99 Regular price$1,139.99
Save $100.00
Hazela Ottoman imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Hazela Ottoman
Sale price$239.99 Regular price$339.99
Save $210.00
Hazela Loveseat imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Hazela Loveseat
Sale price$549.99 Regular price$759.99
Save $260.00
Hazela Living Room SetHazela Living Room Set
Ashley Furniture Hazela Living Room Set
Sale priceFrom $669.99 Regular price$929.99
Choose options
Save $170.00
Hazela Chair imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Hazela Chair
Sale price$439.99 Regular price$609.99
Save $420.00
Genoa Sofa Chaise imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Genoa Sofa Chaise
Sale price$1,089.99 Regular price$1,509.99
Save $310.00
Gardiner Sofa Chaise imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Gardiner Sofa Chaise
Sale price$799.99 Regular price$1,109.99
Save $190.00
Gardiner Oversized ChairGardiner Oversized Chair
Ashley Furniture Gardiner Oversized Chair
Sale price$479.99 Regular price$669.99
Save $100.00
Gardiner Ottoman imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Gardiner Ottoman
Sale price$239.99 Regular price$339.99
Save $270.00
Product imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Gardiner Living Room Set
Sale priceFrom $709.99 Regular price$979.99
Choose options
Save $350.00
Gaelon Sofa Sleeper imageProduct image
Ashley Furniture Gaelon Sofa Sleeper
Sale price$909.99 Regular price$1,259.99
Save $240.00
Gaelon SofaGaelon Sofa
Ashley Furniture Gaelon Sofa
Sale price$619.99 Regular price$859.99
3D Available
Save $100.00
Gaelon OttomanGaelon Ottoman
Ashley Furniture Gaelon Ottoman
Sale price$239.99 Regular price$339.99
3D Available

Recently viewed

Pickup / Delivery

We offer free pickup at any of our store locations. For Delivery, call us about our shipping rates for more info!

Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions

Does Payless Furniture (Columbus,OH) carry Ashley Furniture?

Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.

What is Ashley Furniture known for?

Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.

Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?

Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.

Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?

Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.

Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?

Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.

What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?

Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.